• Home
  • Listings
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Realty ONE Group Welcome Home
  • Meet The Team
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    707 W State ST, Jefferson, IA 50129
    1/36

    $183,000

    $189,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,326 SqFt

    707 W State ST, Jefferson, IA 50129

    Listed by Amanda Bills Jefferson Iowa Realty

    839 S 15Th ST, Centerville, IA 52544
    1/9

    $22,500

    $34,500

    34.8%
    7,840 Sqft Lot

    839 S 15Th ST, Centerville, IA 52544

    Listed by Lori Bogle Bogle Realty LLC

    23039 Condo Road #3, Unionville, MO 63565
    1/31

    $235,000

    $250,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    23039 Condo Road #3, Unionville, MO 63565

    Listed by Sabrina Wells Bogle Realty LLC

    79 acres 230th ST, Allison, IA 50602
    1/3

    $1,145,500

    $1,347,500

    15.0%
    79 Acres

    79 acres 230th ST, Allison, IA 50602

    Listed by Madison Snider Appraisal & Real Estate Service

    317 27th PL S, Clear Lake, IA 50428
    1/19

    $447,500

    $447,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

    317 27th PL S, Clear Lake, IA 50428

    Listed by Carrie Shannon Hall Realty

    613 N 20th ST, Denison, IA 51442
    1/18

    $180,000

    $179,900

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

    613 N 20th ST, Denison, IA 51442

    Listed by Tracy Brus Denison Realty, LLC

    1011 E Southridge RD, Marshalltown, IA 50158
    1/22

    $225,100

    $234,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,173 SqFt

    1011 E Southridge RD, Marshalltown, IA 50158

    Listed by Matthew Brodin Premier Real Estate

    4077 Western DR, Brooklyn, IA 52211
    1/15

    $244,000

    $269,900

    9.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

    4077 Western DR, Brooklyn, IA 52211

    Listed by Heidi Sunkle Holiday Realty Inc

    26414 170Th ST, Iowa Falls, IA 50126
    1/35

    $395,000

    $355,000

    11.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

    26414 170Th ST, Iowa Falls, IA 50126

    Listed by Brittany Liekweg Jennings Real Estate

    611 W Monroe AVE, Fairfield, IA 52556
    1/18

    $123,000

    $125,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

    611 W Monroe AVE, Fairfield, IA 52556

    Listed by Kandi Diers Rock Creek Real Estate, LLC

    504 S Fellows, Ottumwa, IA 52501
    1/15

    $60,000

    $78,500

    23.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt

    504 S Fellows, Ottumwa, IA 52501

    Listed by Steven Campbell Julian Campbell Realtors

    804 Main ST, Brandon, IA 52210
    1/20

    $127,000

    $136,000

    6.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

    804 Main ST, Brandon, IA 52210

    Listed by Tamara Stark-Mahood Iowa Land Management & Real Estate

    1711 Lincoln ST, Burlington, IA 52601
    1/12

    $89,000

    $89,900

    1.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath692 SqFt

    1711 Lincoln ST, Burlington, IA 52601

    Listed by Vickie Levins Century 21/Property Professionals

    495 Wren AVE, Ackley, IA 50601
    1/16

    $130,000

    $125,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

    495 Wren AVE, Ackley, IA 50601

    Listed by Brittany Liekweg Jennings Real Estate

    46 A 255th AVE, Chariton, IA 50049
    1/15

    $409,500

    $429,500

    4.7%
    46 Acres

    46 A 255th AVE, Chariton, IA 50049

    Listed by A.J. Brown Davis County Realtors

    49700 20Th AVE, Rake, IA 50465
    1/46

    $160,000

    $174,900

    8.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    49700 20Th AVE, Rake, IA 50465

    Listed by Bethanie Farus 1st Choice Realty

    832 9th NE, Mason City, IA 50401
    1/21

    $117,500

    $117,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,924 SqFt

    832 9th NE, Mason City, IA 50401

    Listed by RE/MAX HEARTLAND REALTORS

    0 Shanghi RD, Moravia, IA 52571-0000
    1/3

    $23,500

    $25,000

    6.0%
    0.22 Acres

    0 Shanghi RD, Moravia, IA 52571-0000

    Listed by Riley McDonald Bogle Realty LLC

    14758 276th ST, Bloomfield, IA 52537
    1/24

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    14758 276th ST, Bloomfield, IA 52537

    Listed by Andrew Scott Davis County Realtors

    540 Leffler ST, West Burlington, IA 52655
    1/13

    $110,000

    $104,900

    4.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt

    540 Leffler ST, West Burlington, IA 52655

    Listed by Andy Crowner RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    305 Cottage Grove Ave., West Burlington, IA 52655
    1/16

    $110,000

    $129,900

    15.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    305 Cottage Grove Ave., West Burlington, IA 52655

    Listed by Masin Shullaw RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    0 Ash/N.Cherry ST, Mount Pleasant, IA 52641
    1/4

    $47,000

    $58,000

    19.0%
    0.55 Acres

    0 Ash/N.Cherry ST, Mount Pleasant, IA 52641

    Listed by Dennis Ebersole Meadow and Main Inc.

    104 E 1st St., Hedrick, IA 52563
    1/17

    $102,000

    $105,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,468 SqFt

    104 E 1st St., Hedrick, IA 52563

    Listed by Angela Haines Fairfield Real Estate

    1 Robin Hill LN, Red Oak, IA 51566
    1/61

    $230,000

    $245,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,999 SqFt

    1 Robin Hill LN, Red Oak, IA 51566

    Listed by Chris Amos Rubey Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    2227 19th St SW, Mason City, IA 50401
        Home
        Listings
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        Meet The Team
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    Realty ONE Group Welcome Home

    Krystle Hesse B B56732000

    +1(641) 430-7654 krystle@rogwelcomehome.com

    2227 19th St SW, Mason City, Iowa, 50401, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    2227 19th St SW, Mason City, IA 50401
        Home
        Listings
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        Meet The Team
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    Realty ONE Group Welcome Home

    Krystle Hesse B B56732000

    +1(641) 430-7654 krystle@rogwelcomehome.com